elenco iscritti

21 ottobre 2013

Elenco iscritti

Cognome Nome Indirizzo Cittą
ANTONIELLI D'OULX Luigi Via Cernaia 14 Torino
BARBERIS Maria Grazia Via Legnano 27 Alessandria
BATTUELLO Armanda Corso Cavalotti 31 Novara
BENINTENDI Fabrizio Via Cernaia n. 24 Torino
BENZI Maria Pia Corso Alfieri, 381 Asti
BENZI Francesco Corso Alfieri, 381 Asti
BERTAGGIA Lorenzo Viale Dante 47/D Novara
BIN Marino Via Susa, 31 Torino
BODO Elena Via Duomo 10 Biella
BONARDI Michelangelo P.za Savona 8 Alba (CN)
BONINO Giovanni Via Dal Pozzo 12 Biella
BUFFA Giovanna Via Alfieri, 19 Torino
CALDO Graziella Corso Matteotti 31 Torino
CAPIROSSI Massimo Via Induno 2 Torino
CARENA Vincenzo Maria C.so Galileo Ferraris n. 63 Torino
CHANU Carla Via Festaz 31 Aosta
CIARAMELLA Irma Corso Re Umberto, 5 Torino
COLONNA Claudio Corso Re Umberto n. 56 Torino
CRAVETTO Guido Corso Duca degli Abruzzi 15 Torino
D'ARRIGO Marco Via Torricelli, 12 Torino
DEL NOCE Alberto Corso Galileo Ferraris 63 Torino
DI CARO Alberto Via Serra 1/A Bra (CN)
DI TORO Marco Corso Stati Uniti n. 62 Torino
FANELLI Vincenzo Via Sagliano Micca 4 Torino
FERRARI Marco Via Legnano 27 Alessandria
FERRARIS Marcello Via Cattedrale n. 7 Asti
FERRARO Claudio Via Palmieri 25 Torino
GARBARINO Marina Via Legnano 27 Alessandria
GATTI Roberto Via Principe Amedeo 1 Torino
GATTI Andrea Via Negroni 4 Novara
GAY Marco via Cavalli 28 bis Torino
GIANCOTTI Gianandrea Corso Galileo Ferraris 71 Torino
GIGLIOTTI Pier Franco Via Cialdini 19 Torino
GIROTTO MUNNO Claudia Via Ferrante Aporti 27 Torino
GIUGGIA Alberto Via Serra 1/A Bra (cn)
GIUSTI Silvia Via Cialdini 19 Torino
GRAMAGLIA Dario Corso Piave 19 Alba (CN)
IORFIDA Antonio Via Garibaldi 57 Torino
LAMANNA Rossana Via Alberto Nota 6 Torino
LANCIANI Andrea Corso Galileo Ferraris 43 Torino
LEDDA Gian Carlo Via della Consolata 1 bis Torino
LENTI Ennio Via Amedeo Peyron, 29 Torino
LOCATELLI Donatella Via Festaz 31 Aosta
LUONGO Antonio Via Michele Schina, 15 Torino
LUONGO Marco Domenico Via Michele Schina, 15 Torino
MAGGIORA Enrico Via Treviso, 36 Torino
MANASSERO Mauro Corso Francia 139 Rivoli (TO)
MARTINETTI Cristina Corso Galileo Ferraris 71 Torino
MENALDINO ROBINO Lucio Via Talucchi 46 Torino
MERLETTI Alice Via San Francesco d'Assisi 14 Torino
MERLI Enrico Via Bandello n. 2 Tortona (AL)
MERLO Corinna Corso Cavalotti 31 Novara
MISERERE Paolo Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 68 Torino
MONDINO Osvaldo Corso Vittorio Emanuele II 78 Torino
MONTEVERDE Mario Via Baluardo Lamarmora 13 Novara
NAPOLI Mario Corso Marconi 10 Torino
NEGRO Luigi Via Legnano 27 Alessandria
PARVIS Carlo Corso Duca degli Abruzzi 15 Torino
PAVESIO Carlo Corso Vittorio Emanuele II 68 Torino
PICCHIO Roberto Via Canobio 5 Novara
PICCHIOTTI Stefano Via Legnano 27 Alessandria
PIRODDI Piero Via Togliatti 8 Acqui Terme (AL)
PORTIGLIA Francesco Via Galletti 62 Domodossola
PUGNO Stefano Corso Stati Uniti 41 Torino
RADICE Costanza Corso Mameli n.187 Verbania
REGOLI Fabio Alberto Corso Palestro, 10 Torino
REINERI Pier Costanzo Via Fabro, 6 Torino
ROSSI Giuseppe Via Trotti n. 30 Alessandria
ROSSI Marco Corso Marconi 10 Torino
ROSSO Rodolfo Via Colombo 4 Biella
ROULLET Maria Paola Loc. Grande Charriere 46 Aosta - St. Cristophe
RUSSO Giuseppe Corso Re Umberto I, 56 Torino
SARTORIS Riccardo Corso Nizza, 36 Cuneo
SCANAVINO Giorgio Corso Coppino 34 Alba (CN)
SPAGNOL Alessandra Corso Marconi 10 Torino
SPERANZA Sergio Corso Marconi 10 Torino
STEVE Giovanni Piazza Bernini, 16 Torino
STRERI Claudio Corso Nizza 11 Cuneo
TODESCHINI Giorgio Via Natta 53 Asti
TORTONESE Mario Piazza Solferino 10 Torino
TRINELLI Edgardo Via Avogadro 24 Torino
UGHETTA Marina Corso Cavour 9 Novara
VALLOSIO Filippo Via Assarotti 10 Torino
VILLANI Giovanni Via Amedeo Avogadro, 26 Torino
WEIGMANN Marco Corso Duca degli Abruzzi 15 Torino
ZARBA Francesco Via Peyron 29 Torino
ZUNINO Serse Federico Corso Alfieri 185 Asti

IN EVIDENZA

Realizzato da Webbing