elenco iscritti

21 ottobre 2013

Elenco iscritti

Cognome Nome Indirizzo Cittą
ABRARDO Giovanni B. Via Berruti 9 Asti
AGNESE Walter Via Belli 12 Alba (CN)
AMBROSINI Stefano Via Vela, 35 Torino
ANTONIELLI D'OULX Luigi Via Cernaia 14 Torino
ARNAUDO Silvia Via Vassalli Eandi, 9 Torino
BARATTINI Marco Via Caneto 56 ang. V.le Marconi Borgomanero (NO)
BARBERIS Maria Grazia Via Legnano 27 Alessandria
BATTUELLO Armanda Corso Cavalotti 31 Novara
BELLA Roberto Corso Vinzaglio 2 Torino
BELLATO Fausto Corso Crimea n. 69 Alessandria
BENESSIA Angelo C.so G. Ferraris 71 Torino
BENINTENDI Fabrizio Via Cernaia n. 24 Torino
BENZI Maria Pia Corso Alfieri, 381 Asti
BENZI Francesco Corso Alfieri, 381 Asti
BERALDO Gianni Via Tornielli n. 11/A Novara
BERTAGGIA Lorenzo Viale Dante 47/D Novara
BESOSTRI GRIMALDI Erasmo Via XX Settembre 58 Torino
BEZZI Simona Corso Cavallotti 20 Novara
BIN Marino Via Susa, 31 Torino
BIROLI Francesco Via San Francesco d'Assisi 20/B Novara
BODO Elena Via Duomo 10 Biella
BOERI Giovanni P.za Turati 5 Alessandria
BOFFA TARLATTA Francesco Corso Valdocco, 11 Torino
BOGGIO Luca Via Lamarmora 21 Biella
BOMBELLI Monica C.so Cavallotti 40 Novara
BONARDI Michelangelo P.za Savona 8 Alba (CN)
BONAZZI Massimo Corso Tassoni 30 Torino
BONINO Giovanni Via Dal Pozzo 12 Biella
BONZO Alessandro Via Principi d Acaja n. 47 Torino
BORAINE Nicoletta Via Repubblica 27 Biella
BORGNA Paolo C.so Cavallotti n. 7 Novara
BORIO Claudio Corso Matteotti 28 Torino
BORRE Daniela Via M. Ricotti n. 7 e n. 7/a Novara
BUFFA M.Vittoria Via Garibaldi 46 Acqui Terme (AL)
BUFFA Giovanna Via Alfieri, 19 Torino
BUFFONI Marta Corso della Vittoria, 2/H Novara
CALDO Graziella Corso Matteotti 31 Torino
CAMPIA Alessandra Corso Matteotti 28 Torino
CAMPISI Filippo Via Nigra n. 2 Vercelli
CANIGGIA Giovanni Corso Roma 36 Alessandria
CAPIROSSI Massimo Via Induno 2 Torino
CAPPETTI Luisa Corso Castelfidardo 21 Torino
CARACCIO Gherardo Corso Crimea 69 Alessandria
CARENA Vincenzo Maria C.so Galileo Ferraris n. 63 Torino
CASSINI Francesca Via Vescovado 11 Biella
CATTANEO Marina Via L. Perosi n. 22/A Tortona (AL)
CHANU Carla Via Festaz 31 Aosta
CIARAMELLA Irma Corso Re Umberto, 5 Torino
COLLIDA Enrico Via Savigliano 37 Cuneo
COLONNA Claudio Corso Re Umberto n. 56 Torino
CONTI Guido Via Agordat n. 23 Vercelli
COPPA Patrizia Via Roma 10 Alba (CN)
COSTANZO Alberto Via Santa Croce 3 Casale M.to
CRAVETTO Guido Corso Duca degli Abruzzi 15 Torino
CRIPPA Sandra Via Paolini, 14 Torino
CURALLO Stefano Igor Galleria Argenta 2 Asti
CUSUMANO Ferdinando Corso Stati Uniti 35 Torino
D ADDESIO Angelo P.zza Solferino 1 Vercelli
D ARRIGO Marco Via Torricelli, 12 Torino
DABORMIDA Renato Via Mazzini 2/5 Acqui Terme (AL)
DE LUCA Anita Via Bligny, 8 Torino
DEL NOCE Alberto Corso Galileo Ferraris 63 Torino
DI CARO Alberto Via Serra 1/A Bra (CN)
DI TORO Marco Corso Stati Uniti n. 62 Torino
DIONISIO Gianantonio Corso Duca degli Abruzzi 15 Torino
DOMENICHINI Nicoletta Via De Sonnaz 14 Torino
DUTTO Franca Via Susa 43 Torino
FACCHINI Giulia Corso Duca Degli Abruzzi, 27 Torino
FANELLI Vincenzo Via Sagliano Micca 4 Torino
FERRARA M. Rosaria C.so Vittorio Emanuele 111 Torino
FERRARI Marco Via Legnano 27 Alessandria
FERRARIS Francesco P.za Solferino 3 Vercelli
FERRARIS Marcello Via Cattedrale n. 7 Asti
FERRARIS Letizia Maria Via Confienza 15 Torino
FERRARO Claudio Via Palmieri 25 Torino
FERRERI Paolo Emilio Via E. De Sonnaz 11 Torino
FEZIA Mario Corso Siccardi 11 bis Torino
FOGLIANO Carlo Corso Siccardi 11 bis Torino
FOGLIOTTI Mario Corso F. Cavallotti n. 26 Asti
FRUMENTO Anna Stefania Via Amedeo Avogadro 26 Torino
GALLONE Luigi Via del Carmine 28 Torino
GALVAGNO Cinzia Via Bisalta n. 11/ A Pianfei (Cn)
GARBARINO Marina Via Legnano 27 Alessandria
GARRO Anna Maria Corso Galileo Ferraris 18 Torino
GATTI Roberto Via Principe Amedeo 1 Torino
GATTI Andrea Via Negroni 4 Novara
GAY Marco via Cavalli 28 bis Torino
GIANCOTTI Gianandrea Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 68 Torino
GIGLIOTTI Pier Franco Via Cialdini 19 Torino
GIORGI Giorgio Corso Matteotti 29 Torino
GIROTTO MUNNO Claudia Via Ferrante Aporti 27 Torino
GIUGGIA Alberto Via Serra 1/A Bra (cn)
GIUSTI Silvia Via Cialdini 19 Torino
GRAMAGLIA Dario Corso Piave 19 Alba (CN)
GRILLO Franco Via XXIV Maggio 3 Alessandria
GUADAGNINI Matteo Corso Vittorio Emanuele 170 Torino
ICARDI Marina Via Battisti, 9 Acqui Terme (Al)
IORFIDA Antonio Via Garibaldi 57 Torino
LA PLACA Raffaele Via Brofferio 3 Torino
LAMANNA Rossana Via Alberto Nota 6 Torino
LAMBERTI Giovanni Via Rovereto 6 Tortona (AL)
LANCIANI Andrea Corso Galileo Ferraris 43 Torino
LEDDA Gian Carlo Via della Consolata 1 bis Torino
LENTI Ennio Via Amedeo Peyron, 29 Torino
LOCATELLI Donatella Via Festaz 31 Aosta
LOMBARDI Sergio Corso Dante 78 Asti
LUONGO Antonio Via Michele Schina, 15 Torino
LUONGO Marco Domenico Via Michele Schina, 15 Torino
MACCAGNO Cristiana Corso G. Ferraris 71 Torino
MAGGIORA Enrico Via Treviso, 36 Torino
MANASSERO Mauro Corso Francia 139 Rivoli (TO)
MARINETTI Riccardo Corso Dante n.16 Asti
MARINETTI Giuseppe Corso Dante 16 Asti
MARTINETTI Cristina Corso Galileo Ferraris 71 Torino
MASSA Gianpaolo Via Lamarmora, 43 Torino
MASSA Claudio Corso Nizza 11 Cuneo
MASTROMATTEO Luca C.so Vittorio Emanuele II, 68 Torino
MATHIS Mauro Via Alfieri n. 19 Torino
MATTIOLI Anna Corso Alfieri, 381 Asti
MAZZU WILKINS Marina Via XX Settembre 12 Torino
MENALDINO ROBINO Lucio Via Talucchi 46 Torino
MENARDI ALLIONE Wilma Corso Nizza 11 Cuneo
MERLETTI Alice Via San Francesco d'Assisi 14 Torino
MERLI Enrico Via Bandello n. 2 Tortona (AL)
MERLO Corinna Corso Cavalotti 31 Novara
MERLO Vittorio Piazza Caterina 19 Canelli (AT)
MISERERE Paolo Corso Vittorio Emanuele II, 68 Torino
MONDINO Osvaldo Corso Vittorio Emanuele II 78 Torino
MONTEVERDE Mario Via Baluardo Lamarmora 13 Novara
MORBIDELLI Ezio Via Ettore De Sonnaz 11 Torino
NAPOLI Mario Corso Marconi 10 Torino
NEGRO Luigi Via Legnano 27 Alessandria
OCCHIONERO Gianleonardo Via Brofferio n. 87 Asti
OLIVERO Pier Giorgio P.za Galimeberti n. 1 Cuneo
OPERTI Maria Vittoria Viale Matteotti 2 Chivasso (TO)
OTTAVIS Maria Cristina Corso Stati Uniti 62 Torino
PAGLIERI Lorenzo Piazza Pertinace 6 Alba (CN)
PARVIS Carlo Corso Duca degli Abruzzi 15 Torino
PASSERI Pier Navino Via XX Settembre 65 Asti
PAVESIO Carlo Corso Vittorio Emanuele II 68 Torino
PETRINI Giancarlo Via Repubblica 41 Biella
PICCHIO Roberto Via Canobio 5 Novara
PICCHIOTTI Stefano Via Legnano 27 Alessandria
PIOLA Giacomo Via Casagrande 1 Acqui Terme (AL)
PIRODDI Piero Via Togliatti 8 Acqui Terme (AL)
POLLINI Francesco Via Monte di Piet? 28 Vercelli
PONZIO Paolo Via C. Battisti n. 9 Acqui Terme (AL)
PORTIGLIA Francesco Via Galletti 62 Domodossola
POTO Dario Via del Carmine 2 Torino
POZZOLO Enzo Via Giolito 46 Vercelli
PREVE Guglielmo Via Susa 42 Torino
prova3 z_narnia
prova4 z_narnia
PUGNO Stefano Corso Stati Uniti 41 Torino
PUTATURO Gianfranco C.so Matteotti n. 31 Torino
RADICE Costanza Corso Mameli n.187 Verbania
RE Alessandro Via Cernaia 31 Torino
REGOLI Fabio Alberto Corso Palestro, 10 Torino
REINERI Pier Costanzo Via Fabro, 6 Torino
REVELLI Alessandra Via XXVIII Aprile n. 12 Cuneo
RICCI Giuseppe Maria Via Stampatori, 21 Torino
RISCOSSA Matteo C.so Stati Uniti 62 Torino
ROSSI M. Augusto Via Trotti 30 Alessandria
ROSSI Giuseppe Via Trotti n. 30 Alessandria
ROSSI Marco Corso Marconi 10 Torino
ROSSI Edoardo Via Della Rovere 5 Casale Monferrato (AL)
ROSSO Alberto Via Cerruti 6 Novara
ROSSO Rodolfo Via Colombo 4 Biella
ROULLET Maria Paola Loc. Grande Charriere 46 Aosta - St. Cristophe
RUSSO Giuseppe Corso Re Umberto I, 56 Torino
SALUSSOGLIA Giorgio Corso Duca degli Abruzzi, 6 Torino
SALZANO Claudio Via San Secondo 11 Torino
SANTANGELO Daniela C.so Cobianchi n. 62/e Verbania Intra
SANTORO Mario Via Giovanni Amendola, 12 Torino
SARDI Giovanni Corso Roma 36 Alessandria
SARTORIS Riccardo Corso Nizza, 36 Cuneo
SCACCHI Pierangelo Corso Cavallotti 40 Novara
SCANAVINO Giorgio Corso Coppino 34 Alba (CN)
SCAPARONE Metello Via Richelmy, 8 Torino
SEMINO Gianfranco Via Bandello 11 Tortona (AL)
SERPICO Alberto Via Roma, 62 Cuneo
SPAGNOL Alessandra Corso Marconi 10 Torino
SPERANZA Sergio Corso Marconi 10 Torino
STEVE Giovanni Piazza Bernini, 16 Torino
STINCHI Manuela Via Pigafetta 3 Torino
STRERI Claudio Corso Nizza 11 Cuneo
TACCHINO Stefano Via Roero 43 Asti
TASSANELLI Fabrizio Corso Liberazione 22 Arona (NO)
TODESCHINI Giorgio Via Natta 53 Asti
TORTONESE Mario Piazza Solferino 10 Torino
TOTOLO Monica Via Pietro Micca 11 Asti
TRINCHERA Andrea Corso Matteotti 30 Torino
TRINELLI Edgardo Via Avogadro 24 Torino
UBERTINI Marco Corso Liberazione 50 Arona (NO)
UGHETTA Marina Corso Cavour 9 Novara
VALENTE Pier Mario Via Cattedrale n. 7 Asti
VALENTE Gianfranco Via Cattedrale n. 7 Asti
VALLOSIO Filippo Via Assarotti 10 Torino
VENTURINO Marco Via Battisti, 17 Asti
VILLANI Giovanni Via Amedeo Avogadro, 26 Torino
VISCONTI Gabriella Corso Dante 78 Asti
VITERBO Alfredo Via Bligny, 11 Torino
VITI Paolo Corso Crimea 47 Alessandria
WEIGMANN Marco Corso Duca degli Abruzzi 15 Torino
ZANETTA Andrea Corso Cavour 9 Novara
ZANETTA Franco C.so della Vittoria 2 Novara
ZARBA Salvatore Via Peyron 29 Torino
ZARBA Francesco Via Peyron 29 Torino
ZILIO Monica Via Piazzi 31 Torino
ZUNINO Serse Federico Corso Alfieri 185 Asti

IN EVIDENZA

Realizzato da Webbing